Precinct Delegates 2020

SHARE >>

The following individuals have been nominated, and elected to represent their specific Congressional District as Delegates, and Alternate Delegates to the one (1) day Michigan State Republican Party Convention in Lansing, Michigan, at the Lansing Center on 13 June, 2020.

More information will come from the MI GOP Hq as soon as it is published, and the list of the Delegates is below:

District 8 Precinct Delegates

Allen Arnoldy

Susan Arnoldy

Chris Barnett

Donald Barron

Rhonda Barron

Tina Barton

Mark Barton

Diane Bernier

Fernando Campos

Rod Charles

Joseph Corey

Constance Cumbey

Chris Cummins

Clifton Dawley

Ruthann Dawley

James Distelrath

Barry Doherty

Justin Dunaskiss

Mat Dunaskiss

Diane Dunaskiss

Craig Everett

Jay Fedewa

Lori Fisher

Karen Geibel

Linda Glisman

Linda Goetz

Michael Goetz

Hugh Harroun

Deborah Harroun

Mari-Ann Henry

Dale Hetrick

Donald Hobley Jr

Linda Holloway

Bill Holt

Bradford Jacobsen

Teri Jacobsen

Rebecca Kiessling

James Knaus

Rose Knaus

Joan Kotcher

Lynne Kulick

Samuel Lamar

John Lauve

David Leo

Jeffrey Litten

Lana Mangiapane

Dale Massey

Connie Meech

Marie Monaco

Stephanie Morita

Tamika Morrow

Theresa Mungioli

Terri Nallamothu

Rob Namowicz

Jacob Newby

Douglas Nichol

Kathy Paul

Brian Pickwick

Ronald Piotrowski

Ron Porter

Gregory Rhines

Ann Rogers

Nancy Salvia

Vince Sobolewski

Daniel Stayer

Donni Steele

Michelle Steele

Michael Flood Jr

James Tokarski

Judith Tully

Steven Unruh

Sandy Walker

Terry Whitney

District 9 Precinct Delegates

Janet Flessland

Gary Frank

Elizabeth Goss

Bill Parker

Katelin Torres

Dennis Flessland

Kelly Nighosian

Jackie Parker

Chris Adams

Lisa Carnegie

Vince Claucherty

Mark Curneal

Gregory Dildilian

Kim Gibbs

George Gomez

Al Gui

Glenn Kangas

Richard Karlowski

Randy LeVasseur

Pat Mason

Chris Meister

Rebecca Oliver

Greg Pendergrast

Angela Taub

Charles Villerot

Mike Banerian

Malissa Bossardet

Daniela Davis

Laurence Imerman

Gary Koutsoubos

Stephanie Mann

Dennis Marburger

Cara McAlister

Jennifer Morse

Susan Peters

John Peters

Mary Schelske

Michael Schostak

Patricia Wagner

Sharon White

Justin Winkelman

District 11 Precinct Delegates

Shaina Allen

Dennis Angelo

Angela Baker

Corinne Barringer

Kerry Bentivolio

Patty Blackmer

Brendan Blackmer

Patricia Bowers

Joe Brandis

Linda Brandis

Nancy Breithart

Erin Brewster

John Brewster

Janice Brines

Robert Brines

Lauren Burris

Tami Carlone

Mary Carlton

Austin Church

Glenn Clark

Kelly Connolly

Rosemary Coraci

Gabriel Costanzo

Hugh Crawford

Bob Cushman

Diane Cusmano

Peter DePorre

Andrew Ditchfield

Rosemary Dutka

Don Ebben

Beth Fink

Cheryl Finn

Terry Fortier

Arthur Frasca

Jim Frey

Ioan Ghitas

Richard Giangrossi

Dawn Giangrossi

Beth Grate

Steve Grate

Christine Gray

April Guiles

Mark Gunn

Debi Haas

David Hackstock

David Harrell

Susan Helke

Marilyn Heyrman

John Hicks

Kim Jacobs

Natasha Jiles

Darwin Jiles Jr

Theresa Johns

Kimberly Jurincic

Bill Kelly

Edward Kempen

Carolyn Kirin

Paul Kirin

Kimberly Koczynski

Raymond Koczynski

Carl Kolenda

George Kortlandt

Thomas Kuhn

Margaret Kurtzweil

Michael Labadie

Linda Lethemon

William Lethemon Jr

Tom Llewellyn

David Lonier

Andrew Lynch

Bonnie Lynch

Julie Maday

Matt Maddock

Meshawn Maddock

Ron Martin

Michael Maxfield

Anne Mitchell

Carol Moore

Chuck Moss

Mike Mrozovich

Mark Navarre

Chris Navarre

Karen Ostin

Barbara Parent

Richard Poling Jr

Rosanne Ponkowski

Robert Preston

Gary Prudhomme

Rocky Raczkowski

Maoping Ran

Jan Recktenwald

David Recktenwald

Jim Runestad

Adi Sathi

Ken Schack

John Scott

Carol Secord

Jennifer Shaska

Marian Sheridan

Robert Smiley

David Staudt

Paul Taros

Steve Thomas

Patricia Thomas

Russ Tierney

Doug Tietz

Shane Trejo

Chase Turner

Matt Ulbrich

Laura Waters

Madeline Watts

Joe Zane

Myron Zolkewsky

District 14 Precinct Delegates

Wendy Acho

Paula Messina

Don Perry

Ann Rauwerdink

William Rauwerdink

Cecilia Russell

Michael Sandler

Reynaldo Tungol

Aurora Tungol

Roger Avie

Fritz Beiermeister

Bill Belcher

Bryan Brincat

Susan Burstein-Kahn

Eugene Greenstein

William Largent

Renee Murphy

Robert Oestreich

Debra Oestreich

Terry Poplawski

Linda Stulberg

Mitch Swoboda

Terry West

Robert Buxbaum

David Cuttner

Ezra Drissman

Addis Harvey

Kristina Karamo

Jeffery White

Terry Haines

Benjamin Phenicie

Edward Padilla

Christina Barr

© 2019 OAKLAND COUNTY REPUBLICAN PARTY
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
42611 Woodward Avenue | Bloomfield Hills, MI 48304
(248) 499-7288